Startimes.Com - Info startimes.com

startimes.com receives about 179,000 unique visitors and 875,310 (4.89 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,432.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $885,067.18. According to Alexa Traffic Rank startimes.com is ranked number 2,794 in the world and 0.0358% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dover, DE, 19901, United States and links to network IP address 199.83.129.31.

About - startimes.com

How popular is startimes.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
179,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,370,000
Daily Pageviews:
875,310 (4.89 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,794 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0358% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Algeria 47.1%62.2%18
Morocco 11.6%14.3%54
Egypt 8.9%3.8%365
Saudi Arabia 7.1%5.7%334
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 4.6%3.5%51
Sudan 3.2%1.2%177
Syrian Arab Republic 2.2%1.3%108
Tunisia 1.9%0.8%280
Kuwait 1.8%0.6%396
Yemen 1.3%0.3%222
France 1.3%1.1%5854
Qatar 1.0%0.5%935
Iraq 0.7%0.2%526
United States 0.7%0.4%48435
Netherlands 0.6%0.4%3954
Jordan 0.6%0.9%257
Oman 0.6%0.1%783
Germany 0.5%0.3%19120

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
startimes.com
100.00%99.99%5.14
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush startimes.com
Domain:
  startimes.com
Rank:
  314,828
Organic Keywords:
  9,938
Organic Traffic:
  2,126
Organic Cost:
  $10.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  43
Page Authority:
  45
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,221
Total Backlinks:
  18,756
Follow Links:
  14,885
Nofollow Links:
  3,871
Referring Domains:
  712
Referring IPs:
  793

How socially engaged is startimes.com?

Facebook:
  12,286
Google +:
  404
Linkedin:
  11
Stumbles:
  30
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much startimes.com can earn?

Website Value:
$885,067.18
Daily Revenue:
$1,432.00
Monthly Revenue:
$42,960.00
Yearly Revenue:
$522,680.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is startimes.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
199.83.129.31
ASN:
AS19551 
ISP:
Incapsula Inc 
Server Location:
Dover
DE
19901
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 199.83.129.31

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does startimes.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1399 ms) 63 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.startimes.com/icons/tabbar.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.startimes.com/icons/tabbar2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.startimes.com/images/skins/17w1024.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=button_login (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=chat.png (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=date.png (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum1 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum10 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum102 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum107 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum109 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum11 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum110 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum12 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum121 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum122 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum123 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum13 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum134 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum136 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum137 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum138 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum139 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum14 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum140 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum141 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum142 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum143 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum144 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum145 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum146 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum147 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum15 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum150 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum151 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum152 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum153 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum154 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum155 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum16 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum160 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum161 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum162 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum163 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum164 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum165 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum166 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum167 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum17 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum170 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum174 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum175 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum176 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum177 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum178 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum179 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum18 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum180 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum181 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum183 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum184 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum185 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum186 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum187 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum188 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum189 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum19 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum190 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum191 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum192 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum193 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum194 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum195 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum196 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum197 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum198 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum199 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum200 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum204 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum208 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum209 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum21 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum211 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum213 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum214 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum215 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum216 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum217 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum219 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum22 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum222 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum226 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum227 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum228 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum229 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum234 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum235 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum236 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum240 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum241 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum243 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum245 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum254 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum255 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum256 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum257 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum258 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum259 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum26 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum260 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum261 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum262 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum263 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum267 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum27 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum276 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum277 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum278 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum279 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum280 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum281 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum282 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum285 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum29 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum290 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum291 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum296 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum297 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum298 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum3 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum306 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum307 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum308 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum309 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum313 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum314 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum315 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum32 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum33 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum333 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum334 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum335 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum336 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum34 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum35 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum36 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum37 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum38 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum4 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum40 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum42 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum44 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum45 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum47 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum48 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum5 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum52 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum53 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum56 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum58 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum6 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum61 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum63 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum64 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum65 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum66 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum7 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum81 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum82 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum83 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum89 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum9 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum90 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum94 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum95 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum96 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum98 (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=plugins.png (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=profile.png (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=soccerball.png (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=speeed1.png (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=startimes_forums_gold.png (5 days)
http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=themes.png (5 days)

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

سجل نفسك كعضو! and 6 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
جديد! and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
الأعضاء في المنتديات حاليا and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
الكلمة السرية: and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
هل نسيت الكلمة…ية؟ أضغط هنا.. and 89 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
14:44 renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
مشرفون: and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
المنتديات الإس…لسنة و الجماعة and 21 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
أجهزة الجيل ال…كروت الستالايت and 170 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
أمور البادية و…محاورات وغيرها and 170 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
منتديات كووورة and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
* and 86 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
هذا الموقع يستخدم برنامج and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
www.startimes.com and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
© 2001-2014 Khalid Aldoseri and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.startimes.com/get.aspx?skin=basic&type=js&rev=153&file=lang_ar
http://www.startimes.com/get.aspx?skin=basic&type=js&rev=659&file=main
http://www.startimes.com/get.aspx?skin=basic&type=js&rev=659&file=forums
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.startimes.com/get.aspx?type=css&rev=57&skin=basic&file=ar_17

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="f.aspx?members=true" class="topicons">الأعضاء</a> and 13 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="Username" class="small"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="submit1" type="image" name="submit1" class="small"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="f.aspx?mode=f&amp;requestpass=true" class="menu">هل نسيت الكلمة…ية؟ أضغط هنا..</a> and 100 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://forum.kooora.com">منتديات كووورة</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 28.9KiB (36% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.startimes.com/images/skins/17w1024.jpg could save 17.8KiB (42% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=startimes_forums_gold.png could save 4.2KiB (24% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=chat.png could save 2.4KiB (44% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum107 could save 1.1KiB (30% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum122 could save 1.1KiB (29% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum209 could save 1,011B (41% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=forum170 could save 780B (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.startimes.com/icon.aspx?i=soccerball.png could save 606B (12% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.9KiB (16% reduction).

Minifying http://www.startimes.com/get.aspx?skin=basic&type=js&rev=659&file=forums could save 1.8KiB (29% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.startimes.com/get.aspx?skin=basic&type=js&rev=153&file=lang_ar could save 611B (7% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.startimes.com/get.aspx?skin=basic&type=js&rev=659&file=main could save 555B (16% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

أخبار و إعلام/راديو و تلفزيون

What sites are related to startimes.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=windows-1256
Expires: Mon, 12 Sep 2016 13:51:39 GMT
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.0
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=zf5uw1uvq5hrkvtbh52w0cpt; path=/; HttpOnly
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Wed, 12 Oct 2016 13:51:39 GMT
Set-Cookie: visid_incap_88535=mVq2Wc3WQzuBjckiQByc+QVA/lcAAAAAQUIPAAAAAADM+hdwBFvXZYrP11I5Du76; expires=Wed, 11 Oct 2017 14:13:12 GMT; path=/; Domain=.startimes.com
Set-Cookie: nlbi_88535=azytRAjR+nc5lc/w+px7OgAAAAAJ3nvFtSWQWHhUcLjWo99o; path=/; Domain=.startimes.com
Set-Cookie: incap_ses_225_88535=qxE5RAbPk0Aq0QfN/1wfAwtA/lcAAAAAN1ZaCbnjHkmSmUhmSf+Bow==; path=/; Domain=.startimes.com
X-Iinfo: 0-10962849-10962856 NNNN CT(15 -1 0) RT(1476280331542 0) q(0 0 1 0) r(1 1) U2
X-CDN: Incapsula
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mx.aldoseri.com 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname NS53.WORLDNIC.com
Rname namehost.WORLDNIC.com
Serial Number 113100412
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 199.83.131.36 3600
A 199.83.129.31 3600
NS NS53.WORLDNIC.com 3589
NS ns54.WORLDNIC.com 3589

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-05-31
Domain Age:
18 years 4 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
Domain Name: STARTIMES.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1348496_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Registrar URL: http://networksolutions.com
Updated Date: 2015-01-28T23:21:56Z
Creation Date: 1998-05-31T04:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-05-30T04:00:00Z
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Registrar IANA ID: 2
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8003337680
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 12808 Gran Bay Parkway West
Registrant City: Jacksonville
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 32258
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.5707088780
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 12808 Gran Bay Parkway West
Admin City: Jacksonville
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 32258
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.5707088780
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 12808 Gran Bay Parkway West
Tech City: Jacksonville
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Postal Code: 32258
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.5707088780
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS53.WORLDNIC.COM
Name Server: NS54.WORLDNIC.COM
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-10-12T13:52:24Z <<<


This listing is a Network Solutions Private Registration. Mail
correspondence to this address must be sent via USPS Express Mail(TM) or
USPS Certified Mail(R); all other mail will not be processed. Be sure to
include the registrant's domain name in the address.

The data in Networksolutions.com's WHOIS database is provided to you by
Networksolutions.com for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in
obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
record. Networksolutions.com makes this information available "as is," and
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable,
or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by
telephone; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to Networksolutions.com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of Networksolutions.com.
Networksolutions.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: STARTIMES.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: NS53.WORLDNIC.COM
Name Server: NS54.WORLDNIC.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 29-apr-2014
Creation Date: 31-may-1998
Expiration Date: 30-may-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 12 Oct 2016 13:52:03 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 56 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
startimes.com widget